Search

Kvikmyndamiðstöð Íslands

Also known as: Icelandic Film Centre

  • Address: Hverfisgata 54, 101 Reykjavík, Ísland
  • Email: info@icelandicfilmcentre.is
  • Phone: 5623580
  • Fax: 5627171
  • Website: www.icelandicfilmcentre.is
  • Member of SÍK: No

This website is built with Eplica CMS