Search

Kvikmyndafélag Íslands

Also known as: The Icelandic Film Company

  • Address: Bankastræti 11, 105 RVK, Ísland
  • Contact: Júlíus Kemp
  • Email: kemp@kisi.is
  • Phone: 562 4615
  • Mobile phone: 894 0099
  • Fax: 562 4615
  • Website: www.kisi.is
  • Member of SÍK: Yes

This website is built with Eplica CMS