Search

Filmstiftung Nordrhein-Westfalen

Also known as: Filmstiftung NRW

  • Address: Kaistrasse 14, 40221 Dusseldorf, Þýskaland
  • Contact: Tanja Guess
  • Email: TanjaGuess@filmstiftung.de
  • Phone: +49 (211) 93 05 00
  • Fax: +49 (211) 93 03 05
  • Website: //www.filmstiftung.de
  • Member of SÍK: No

This website is built with Eplica CMS