Search

Kvikmyndasjóður Íslands

Also known as: Icelandic Film Fund

  • Address: Hverfisgata 54 101 Reykjavík
  • Phone: +354 562 3580
  • Fax: +354 562 7171
  • Website: www.icelandicfilmcentre.is
  • Member of SÍK: No

This website is built with Eplica CMS